Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Sheehan > Robert Sheehan Profile

Robert Sheehan Profile

Robert Sheehan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Michael Sheehan

Birth Date :

January 07, 1988

Birth Place :

Portlaoise, County Laois, Ireland

Claim to fame :

As Nathan in TV series "Misfits" (2009)

Robert Sheehan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Nathan in TV series "Misfits" (2009)

Robert Sheehan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Robert Michael Sheehan

Birth Date

January 07, 1988

Birth Place

Portlaoise, County Laois, Ireland

Height

6'

Nationality

Irish

Education

  • Attended Galway-Mayo Institute of Technology, in west of Ireland

Robert Sheehan Family


Father

Joe Sheehan

Mother

Maria

Brother

Brendan (older, mortgage broker)

Relation

Kari Green, Charlene McKenna (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Robert Sheehan Pictures


Jameson Empire Film Awards 2013 - Arrivals
Premiere of Screen Gems and Constantin Films' The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
Jameson Empire Film Awards 2013 - Arrivals
Jameson Empire Film Awards 2013 - Arrivals
Jameson Empire Film Awards 2013 - Arrivals
Premiere of Screen Gems and Constantin Films' The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
Jameson Empire Film Awards 2013 - Arrivals
The 'Season of the Witch' Premiere
Prometheus UK Film Premiere - Arrivals