Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Sean Leonard > Robert Sean Leonard Fan Sites

Robert Sean Leonard Fan Sites

Robert Sean Leonard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Lawrence Leonard

Birth Date :

February 28, 1969

Birth Place :

Westwood, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. James Wilson in "House M.D." (2004-2012) (TV)

The following Robert Sean Leonard fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/robert-sean-leonard/172377
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/robert_sean_leonard
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Robert Sean Leonard Pictures


Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals