Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Ri'chard > Robert Ri'chard Profile

Robert Ri'chard Profile

Robert Ri'chard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Andrew Richard

Birth Date :

January 07, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Damien Carter in "Coach Carter" (2005)

Robert Ri'chard Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Damien Carter in "Coach Carter" (2005)

Robert Ri'chard Personal Fact


Birth Name

Robert Andrew Richard

Birth Date

January 07, 1983

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 9.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Palms middle school in Los Angeles, California

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter