Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Ri'chard

Robert Ri'chard

Robert Ri'chard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Andrew Richard

Birth Date :

January 07, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Damien Carter in "Coach Carter" (2005)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter