Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Patrick > Robert Patrick Profile

Robert Patrick Profile

Robert Patrick

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Hammond Patrick Jr.

Birth Date :

November 05, 1958

Birth Place :

Marietta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As John Doggett in TV series "The X-File" (2000-2002)

Robert Patrick Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As John Doggett in TV series "The X-File" (2000-2002)

Robert Patrick Personal Fact


Birth Name

Robert Hammond Patrick Jr.

Birth Date

November 05, 1958

Birth Place

Marietta, Georgia, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Farmington High School, Farmington, Michigan in 1977
  • Attended Bowling Green State University, Ohio, majored in Accounting

Robert Patrick Family


Father

Robert Patrick

Mother

Nadine Patrick

Brother

Richard Patrick (vocalist of band Filter and Army of Anyone), Lewis Patrick

Sister

Cheri, Karen

Spouse

Barbara Patrick (actress, since 24-Nov-90)

Son

Samuel

Daughter

Austin

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Robert Patrick Pictures


Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals
The Safe House Premiere - Arrivals
Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals
The Safe House Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals
Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals
Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals