Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Patrick > Robert Patrick Fan Sites

Robert Patrick Fan Sites

Robert Patrick

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Hammond Patrick Jr.

Birth Date :

November 05, 1958

Birth Place :

Marietta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As John Doggett in TV series "The X-File" (2000-2002)

The following Robert Patrick fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/robert-patrick/172325
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/robert_patrick
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Robert Patrick Pictures


Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals
Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals
The Safe House Premiere - Arrivals
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals
Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals
Firewall World Premiere
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals