Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Englund > Robert Englund Fan Sites

Robert Englund Fan Sites

Robert Englund

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Barton Englund

Birth Date :

June 06, 1947

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Freddy Krueger in A Nightmare on Elm Street sequels

The following Robert Englund fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/robert-englund/172118
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/robert_englund
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/robert-englund.htm
Robert Englund - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/robert_englund
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Robert Englund Pictures


Revolver Golden Gods Awards