Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Downey Jr. > Robert Downey Jr. Fan Sites

Robert Downey Jr. Fan Sites

Robert Downey Jr.

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert John Downey Jr.

Birth Date :

April 04, 1965

Birth Place :

New York, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Charlie Chaplin in "Chaplin" (1992)

The following Robert Downey Jr. fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/robert-downey-jr/215621
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_200/214_robert_downey_jr_.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/robert_downey_jr
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/robert-downey-jr.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/robert_downey_jr_/index.html
Robert Downey Jr. - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/robert_downey_jr_
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2430/robert-downey-jr.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Robert Downey Jr. Pictures


Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Village Roadshow Pictures' The Judge
Los Angeles Premiere of Marvel's Avengers: Age of Ultron - Arrivals
Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Village Roadshow Pictures' The Judge
Celebrity Arrive for The Late Show with David Letterman
Press Conference of Avengers: Age of Ultron
Celebrity Arrive for The Late Show with David Letterman
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America and United Airlines
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America and United Airlines
UK Film Premiere of Avengers: Age of Ultron - Red Carpet Arrivals