Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Downey Jr. > Robert Downey Jr. Discography

Robert Downey Jr. Discography

Robert Downey Jr.

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert John Downey Jr.

Birth Date :

April 04, 1965

Birth Place :

New York, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Charlie Chaplin in "Chaplin" (1992)
The Futurist
Release year : 2004
Label : Sony Classical
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter