Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Buckley > Robert Buckley Profile

Robert Buckley Profile

Robert Buckley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Earl Buckley

Birth Date :

May 02, 1981

Birth Place :

West Covina, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kirby Atwood in TV series "Lipstick Jungle" (2008-2009)

Robert Buckley Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Kirby Atwood in TV series "Lipstick Jungle" (2008-2009)

Robert Buckley Personal Fact


Birth Name

Robert Earl Buckley

Birth Date

May 02, 1981

Birth Place

West Covina, California, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from the University of California, San Diego with a degree in Economics

Robert Buckley Family


Relation

Joanna Garcia (actress, February 2009)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Robert Buckley Pictures


"The Final Destination" World Premiere - Arrivals
RELATIVITY MEDIA Presents The US Premiere of Paranoia
9th Annual amfAR Honoring With Pride Celebration - Red Carpet and Live Concert by Taylor Dayne
"The Dark Knight" World Premiere - Arrivals
2010 The CW Network UpFront - Arrivals
RELATIVITY MEDIA Presents The US Premiere of Paranoia
"The Dark Knight" World Premiere - Arrivals
Calvin Klein 40th Anniversary Celebration - Arrivals