Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Buckley > Robert Buckley Filmography

Robert Buckley Filmography

Robert Buckley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Earl Buckley

Birth Date :

May 02, 1981

Birth Place :

West Covina, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kirby Atwood in TV series "Lipstick Jungle" (2008-2009)
iZombie InfoiZombie (2015) - TV
stars as Major Lilywhite


666 Park Avenue Info666 Park Avenue (2012) - TV
stars as Brian


Z (2011)
stars as Wyatt


The Legend of Hell's Gate: An American Conspiracy (2011)
stars as Bacas Mitchell


One Tree Hill InfoOne Tree Hill (2009) - TV
stars as Clayton Evans


Privileged InfoPrivileged (2009) - TV
stars as David Besser


Lipstick Jungle InfoLipstick Jungle (2008) - TV
stars as Kirby Atwood


Flirting with Forty (2008) - TM
stars as Kyle Hamilton


Killer Movie (2008)
stars as Nik


American Heiress (2007) - TV
stars as Matthew Wakefield


Archer House (2007)
stars as Lance


Fashion House (2006) - TV
stars as Michael Bauer


Capturing Q (2006)
stars as Dillon


Petrified (2006) - VI
stars as Agent Tanner


When a Killer Calls (2006)
stars as Matt


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015