Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Blake > Robert Blake Fan Sites

Robert Blake Fan Sites

Robert Blake

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael James Vijencio Gubitosi

Birth Date :

September 18, 1933

Birth Place :

Nutley, New Jersey

Claim to fame :

As Det. Tony Baretta in TV series "Baretta" (1975)

The following Robert Blake fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/robert-blake/172010
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/robert_blake
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/robert-blake.htm
Robert Blake - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/robert_blake
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Robert Blake Pictures


Robert Blake Arrives at Starbucks Wearing a Black Cowboy Hat and Carrying a Pink Reusable Coffee Mug