Home > Celebrity > R > Robbie Amell > Robbie Amell Filmography

Robbie Amell Filmography

Robbie Amell

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Patrick Amell

Birth Date :

April 21, 1988

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Fred in "Scooby-Doo! The Mystery Begins" (2009) (TV Movie)
Nine Lives (2016) InfoNine Lives (2016) (2016)


The DUFF InfoThe DUFF (2015)
stars as Wesley


Max (2015) InfoMax (2015) (2015)
stars as Kyle Wincott


Criminal InfoCriminal (2014)
stars as Dino


The Hunters (2013) InfoThe Hunters (2013) (2013)
stars as Paxton Flynn


The Tomorrow People InfoThe Tomorrow People (2013) - TV
stars as Stephen Jameson


Zach Stone Is Gonna Be Famous (2013) - TV
stars as Nick


Anatomy of the Tide (2013)
stars as Brad McManus


1600 Penn Info1600 Penn (2013) - TV
stars as D.B.


Struck by Lightning InfoStruck by Lightning (2012)
stars as Justin Walker


Hornet's Nest (2012) - TM
stars as Andy Brazil


Alcatraz InfoAlcatraz (2012) - TV
stars as Young Ray Archer


Like Father (2012) - TM
stars as Will Lyons


Revenge InfoRevenge (2011) - TV
stars as Adam Connor


Hallelujah (2011) - TM
stars as Gideon


Scooby-Doo! Curse of the Lake Monster (2010) - TM
stars as Fred


Scooby-Doo! The Mystery Begins (2009) - TM
stars as Fred


The Alyson Stoner Project (2009)
stars as VIP Guest


True Jackson, VP InfoTrue Jackson, VP (2008) - TV
stars as Jimmy Madigan / Jimmy


Left for Dead (2007)
stars as Blair


Life with Derek (2006) - TV
stars as Max


Cheaper by the Dozen 2 InfoCheaper by the Dozen 2 (2005)
stars as Daniel Murtaugh


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Leaving A Broadway Play
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015