Home > Celebrity > R > Rob Schneider > Rob Schneider Fan Sites

Rob Schneider Fan Sites

Rob Schneider

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Michael Schneider

Birth Date :

October 31, 1963

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Deuce Bigalow in "Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo" (1999)

The following Rob Schneider fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rob-schneider/171934
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rob_schneider
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/rob-schneider.htm
Rob Schneider - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/rob_schneider
Rob Schneider at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/rob_schneider
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2429/rob-schneider.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rob Schneider Pictures


I Now Pronounce You Chuck And Larry World Premiere presented by Universal Pictures
Rob Schneider and Patricia Azarcoya Arce to Appear on The Late Show with David Letterman
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
"Bedtime Stories" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
UK Premiere of Bedtime Stories - Arrivals
New York Premiere of 'Grown Ups' - Arrivals
"You Don't Mess With The Zohan" World Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Expendables'
"You Don't Mess With The Zohan" World Premiere - Arrivals