Home > Celebrity > R > Rob Morrow > Rob Morrow Profile

Rob Morrow Profile

Rob Morrow

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Alan Morrow

Birth Date :

September 21, 1962

Birth Place :

New Rochelle, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Joel Fleischman in TV series "Northern Exposure" (1990-1995)

Rob Morrow Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Dr. Joel Fleischman in TV series "Northern Exposure" (1990-1995)

Rob Morrow Personal Fact


Birth Name

Robert Alan Morrow

Birth Date

September 21, 1962

Birth Place

New Rochelle, New York, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Rob Morrow Family


Father

Murray Morrow

Mother

Diane Francis

Spouse

Debbon Ayer (actress, since 1998)

Daughter

Tu Simone Morrow (b. 25-Apr-01)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rob Morrow Pictures


World Premiere of ParaNorman
"The Taking of Pelham 123" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
10th Annual GLSEN Respect Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of ParaNorman
"Numb3rs" 100th Episode Bash - Arrivals
10th Annual GLSEN Respect Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of ParaNorman