Home > Celebrity > R > Rob Gronkowski > Rob Gronkowski Profile

Rob Gronkowski Profile

Rob Gronkowski

Profile


Famous as :

Footballer

Birth Name :

Robert James Gronkowski

Birth Date :

May 14, 1989

Birth Place :

Amherst, NY

Claim to fame :

Selected the Patriots in the 2nd round of the 2010 NFL Draft

Rob Gronkowski Claim to Fame


Famous as

Footballer

Popular for

Selected the Patriots in the 2nd round of the 2010 NFL Draft

Rob Gronkowski Personal Fact


Birth Name

Robert James Gronkowski

Birth Date

May 14, 1989

Birth Place

Amherst, NY

Height

6'6"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Williamsville North High School
  • Attended the University of Arizona

Rob Gronkowski Family


Father

Gordon Gronkowski

Mother

Diane Gronkowski

Brother

Gordie Jr. (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rob Gronkowski Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere Ted - Arrivals
ESPN Body Issue Celebration Party
2012 ESPY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere Ted - Arrivals
ESPN The Magazine's 7th Annual Pre-Draft Party
ESPN Body Issue Celebration Party
2012 ESPY Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals