Home > Celebrity > R > Rob Dyrdek > Rob Dyrdek Profile

Rob Dyrdek Profile

Rob Dyrdek

Profile


Famous as :

Professional skateboarder, actor

Birth Name :

Robert Stanley Dyrdek

Birth Date :

June 28, 1974

Birth Place :

Kettering, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in MTV's reality series "Rob & Big" (2006-2008)

Rob Dyrdek Claim to Fame


Famous as

Professional skateboarder, actor

Popular for

As Himself in MTV's reality series "Rob & Big" (2006-2008)

Rob Dyrdek Personal Fact


Birth Name

Robert Stanley Dyrdek

Birth Date

June 28, 1974

Birth Place

Kettering, Ohio, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Rob Dyrdek Family


Father

Gene Dyrdek

Mother

Patty

Sister

Denise

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rob Dyrdek Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of "Justin Bieber: Never Say Never"
"Zombieland" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Zombieland" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Zombieland" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals