Home > Celebrity > R > Rob Dyrdek > Rob Dyrdek Filmography

Rob Dyrdek Filmography

Rob Dyrdek

Profile


Famous as :

Professional skateboarder, actor

Birth Name :

Robert Stanley Dyrdek

Birth Date :

June 28, 1974

Birth Place :

Kettering, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in MTV's reality series "Rob & Big" (2006-2008)
Street Dreams InfoStreet Dreams (2009)
stars as Troy


Righteous Kill InfoRighteous Kill (2008)
stars as Robert 'Rambo' Brady


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Evan Ross, Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson and Evan Ross After Having Lunch
Jul 27, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015
Prince William, Kate Middleton
The 35th America's Cup
Jul 26, 2015
Avril Lavigne
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Opening Ceremony
Jul 25, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation UK Premiere
Jul 25, 2015
Prince Royce
Release Party for Prince Royce's Album Double Vision
Jul 24, 2015