Home > Celebrity > R > Rob Dyrdek > Rob Dyrdek Fan Sites

Rob Dyrdek Fan Sites

Rob Dyrdek

Profile


Famous as :

Professional skateboarder, actor

Birth Name :

Robert Stanley Dyrdek

Birth Date :

June 28, 1974

Birth Place :

Kettering, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in MTV's reality series "Rob & Big" (2006-2008)

The following Rob Dyrdek fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rob-dyrdek/284207
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rob_dyrdek
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rob Dyrdek Pictures


"Zombieland" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Zombieland" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Zombieland" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of "Justin Bieber: Never Say Never"