Home > Celebrity > R > Rita Wilson > Rita Wilson Fan Sites

Rita Wilson Fan Sites

Rita Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Margarita Ibrahimoff

Birth Date :

October 26, 1956

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Liz Langston in "Jingle All the Way" (1996)

The following Rita Wilson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rita-wilson/171908
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rita_wilson
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/rita-wilson.htm
Rita Wilson - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/rita_wilson
Rita Wilson at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/rita_wilson
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1241/rita-wilson.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rita Wilson Pictures


Fed Up Premiere
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Fed Up Premiere
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
Fed Up Premiere
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Season 4 Premiere of HBO's Girls
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala