Home > Celebrity > R > Rita Ora > Rita Ora Fan Sites

Rita Ora Fan Sites

Rita Ora

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Rita Sahatciu Ora

Birth Date :

November 26, 1990

Birth Place :

Pristina, SFR Yugoslavia

Claim to fame :

Single "How We Do (Party)" (2012)

No Rita Ora fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rita Ora Pictures


Rita Ora Seen Leaving A Studio
Rita Ora Leaves The ITV Studios
amfAR's 22nd Cinema Against AIDS Gala - 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival
Celebrities at Chiltern Firehouse
amfAR's 22nd Cinema Against AIDS Gala - 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival
2015 Capital FM Summertime Ball - Arrivals
Rita Ora Seen Leaving A Studio
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 Capital FM Summertime Ball - Arrivals