Home > Celebrity > R > Rinko Kikuchi > Rinko Kikuchi Profile

Rinko Kikuchi Profile

Rinko Kikuchi

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Yuriko Kikuchi

Birth Date :

January 06, 1981

Birth Place :

Hadano, Japan

Claim to fame :

As Chieko Wataya in "Babel" (2006)

Rinko Kikuchi Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Chieko Wataya in "Babel" (2006)

Rinko Kikuchi Personal Fact


Birth Name

Yuriko Kikuchi

Birth Date

January 06, 1981

Birth Place

Hadano, Japan

Height

5' 6.5

Nationality

Japanese

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rinko Kikuchi Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Pacific Rim
Chanel Fine Jewelry's 80th Anniversary of The Bijoux de Diamants Collection
Chanel Fine Jewelry's 80th Anniversary of The Bijoux de Diamants Collection
Los Angeles Premiere of Pacific Rim
European Premiere of Pacific Rim - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Pacific Rim
Los Angeles Premiere of Pacific Rim
European Premiere of Pacific Rim - Arrivals
Chanel Fine Jewelry's 80th Anniversary of The Bijoux de Diamants Collection