Home > Celebrity > R > Rihanna > Rihanna Wallpaper

Rihanna Wallpaper

Rihanna

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Robyn Rihanna Fenty

Birth Date :

February 20, 1988

Birth Place :

St. Michael, Barbados

Claim to fame :

Single "Pon De Replay" (2005)
Rihanna wallpaper Wallpaper
Rihanna wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter