Home > Celebrity > R > Rihanna > Rihanna Fan Sites

Rihanna Fan Sites

Rihanna

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Robyn Rihanna Fenty

Birth Date :

February 20, 1988

Birth Place :

St. Michael, Barbados

Claim to fame :

Single "Pon De Replay" (2005)

The following Rihanna fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rihanna/216369
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_300/301_rihanna.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rihanna
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/rihanna.htm
Oh-Rihanna
www.oh-rihanna.com
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/rihanna/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/rihanna/
Stage Stars
www.stagestars.net/rihanna/
Rihanna - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/rihanna
Rihanna at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/rihanna
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2427/rihanna.htm
Rihanna Daily
rihannadaily.com
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rihanna Pictures


Rihanna Arriving at Heathrow Airport
Los Angeles Premiere of Home Presented by 20th Century Fox and DreamWorks Animation
Rihanna Out sShopping on SoHo
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Home Presented by 20th Century Fox and DreamWorks Animation
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Rihanna Out sShopping on SoHo
Rihanna Out sShopping on SoHo
Rihanna After Appearing on Jimmy Kimmel Live!