Home > Celebrity > R > Ricky Martin > Ricky Martin Filmography

Ricky Martin Filmography

Ricky Martin

Profile


Famous as :

Latin music singer

Birth Name :

Enrique Martin Morales

Birth Date :

December 24, 1971

Birth Place :

San Juan, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "Vuelve" (1997)
La Banda (2015) - TV
stars as Himself - Judge


The Latin Explosion: A New America InfoThe Latin Explosion: A New America (2015)
stars as Himself


Diables, Les (2002) aka The Devils
stars as Brian Rodriquez


Barefoot in Paradise (1996) - TV
stars as Sandoval


Más que alcanzar una estrella (1992)
stars as Enrique


Alcanzar una estrella II (1991) - TV
stars as Pablo Loredo


Por siempre amigos (1987) - TV
stars as Ricky


General Hospital InfoGeneral Hospital (1963) - TV
stars as Miguel Morez (1994-1995)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015