Home > Celebrity > R > Ricky Martin > Ricky Martin Fan Sites

Ricky Martin Fan Sites

Ricky Martin

Profile


Famous as :

Latin music singer

Birth Name :

Enrique Martin Morales

Birth Date :

December 24, 1971

Birth Place :

San Juan, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "Vuelve" (1997)

The following Ricky Martin fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ricky-martin/212133
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment/59_ricky_martin.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ricky_martin
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ricky-martin.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ricky_martin/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/ricky_martin/
Ricky Martin - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ricky_martin
Ricky Martin at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ricky_martin
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/495/ricky-martin.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ricky Martin Pictures


2014 Latin Grammy Awards - Arrivals
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet
2015 Pre-GRAMMY Gala and Salute to Industry Icons with Clive Davis
Keep Memory Alive's 18th Annual Power of Love Gala Honoring Gloria and Emilio Estefan
Ricky Martin Unveils His Wax Figure
Keep Memory Alive's 18th Annual Power of Love Gala Honoring Gloria and Emilio Estefan
2014 Billboard Music Awards - Red Carpet