Home > Celebrity > R > Ricky Gervais > Ricky Gervais Fan Sites

Ricky Gervais Fan Sites

Ricky Gervais

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Ricky Dene Gervais

Birth Date :

June 25, 1961

Birth Place :

Reading, Berkshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As David Brent in TV series "The Office" (2001-2003)

The following Ricky Gervais fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ricky-gervais/192043
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ricky_gervais
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ricky Gervais Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 2012 Arqiva British Academy Television Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals