Home > Celebrity > R > Rick Yune > Rick Yune Fan Sites

Rick Yune Fan Sites

Rick Yune

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Richard Yun

Birth Date :

August 22, 1971

Birth Place :

Washington, DC, USA

Claim to fame :

As Johnny Tran in "The Fast and the Furious" (2001)

The following Rick Yune fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rick-yune/266027
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rick_yune
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/rick-yune.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rick Yune Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen
"Ninja Assassin" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals
"Ninja Assassin" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals
"Ninja Assassin" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen