Home > Celebrity > R > Rick Yune

Rick Yune

Rick Yune

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Richard Yun

Birth Date :

August 22, 1971

Birth Place :

Washington, DC, USA

Claim to fame :

As Johnny Tran in "The Fast and the Furious" (2001)

Picture Gallery


Rick Yune in Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen - rick-yune-premiere-olympus-has-fallen-01 Rick Yune in Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen - rick-yune-premiere-olympus-has-fallen-02 Rick Yune in "Ninja Assassin" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-097668 Rick Yune in "Ninja Assassin" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-097670 Rick Yune in "Ninja Assassin" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-097675 Rick Yune in Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals - ALO-093123 Rick Yune in Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals - ALO-093124 Poster of Universal Pictures' The Man with the Iron Fists (2012) Poster of Universal Pictures' The Man with the Iron Fists (2012) Poster of FilmDistrict's Olympus Has Fallen (2013) Rick Yune stars as Zen Yi in Universal Pictures' The Man with the Iron Fists (2012) Rick Yune stars as Takeshi in Warner Bros Pictures' Ninja Assassin (2009) Poster of Universal Pictures' The Man with the Iron Fists (2012) Rick Yune stars as Zen Yi in Universal Pictures' The Man with the Iron Fists (2012) Rick Yune stars as Zen Yi in Universal Pictures' The Man with the Iron Fists (2012) Rick Yune stars as Kang in FilmDistrict's Olympus Has Fallen (2013) Rick Yune stars as Zen Yi in Universal Pictures' The Man with the Iron Fists (2012) Melissa Leo stars as Secretary of Defense Ruth McMillan and Rick Yune stars as Kang in FilmDistrict's Olympus Has Fallen (2013) Rick Yune stars as Zen Yi in Universal Pictures' The Man with the Iron Fists (2012) Melissa Leo stars as Secretary of Defense Ruth McMillan and Rick Yune stars as Kang in FilmDistrict's Olympus Has Fallen (2013) Rick Yune, Keong Sim and Cole Hauser in FilmDistrict's Olympus Has Fallen (2013) Rick Yune stars as Kang and Aaron Eckhart stars as President Benjamin Asher in FilmDistrict's Olympus Has Fallen (2013) Rick Yune stars as Kang and Aaron Eckhart stars as President Benjamin Asher in FilmDistrict's Olympus Has Fallen (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter