Home > Celebrity > R > Rick Fox > Rick Fox Filmography

Rick Fox Filmography

Rick Fox

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, former NBA player

Birth Name :

Ulrich Alexander Fox

Birth Date :

July 24, 1969

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As a Boston Celtics's player
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No! InfoSharknado 3: Oh Hell No! (2015)
stars as Rick


Navy Seals vs. Zombies (2015)
stars as Bentley


Hollywood Adventures (2015)
stars as Rick Fox


Sin City Saints InfoSin City Saints (2015) - TV
stars as Coach


Back to School Mom (2015)
stars as Matthew Kessler


Dope InfoDope (2015)
stars as Councilman Blackmon


Hit the Floor InfoHit the Floor (2013) - TV
stars as Chase Vincent


The Glades InfoThe Glades (2013) - TV
stars as Darius Locke


Off Season: Lex Morrison Story (2013) - TM
stars as Lex Morrison


Mr. Box Office (2012) - TV
stars as Andrew Thompson


Jake and Amir (2011) - TV


Single Ladies InfoSingle Ladies (2011) - TV
stars as Winston


Dan Savage's New Threat to Rick Santorum (2011)


Fox vs. Fox (2010)


Fox vs. Fox (2010)


Melrose Place InfoMelrose Place (2009) - TV
stars as Mason


The Game InfoThe Game (2008) - TV
stars as Rick Fox


Dirt (2007) - TV
stars as Prince Tyreese


Ugly Betty InfoUgly Betty (2007) - TV
stars as Dwayne


One Tree Hill InfoOne Tree Hill (2006) - TV
stars as Daunte


Mini's First Time InfoMini's First Time (2006)
stars as Fabrizio


Love, Inc. (2005) - TV
stars as David


Holes InfoHoles (2003)
stars as Clyde 'Sweetfeet' Livingston


1-800-Missing (2003) - TV
stars as Eric Renard


The Collectors (1999) - TM
stars as Ray


Resurrection (1999)
stars as Scholfield


He Got Game (1998)
stars as Chick Deagan


Oz (1997) - TV
stars as Jackson Vahue


Eddie (1996)
stars as Terry Hastings


Blue Chips (1994)
stars as The Texas Western Team


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015