Home > Celebrity > R > Richard Gere > Richard Gere Fan Sites

Richard Gere Fan Sites

Richard Gere

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Richard Tiffany Gere

Birth Date :

August 31, 1949

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania,USA

Claim to fame :

As Julian Kaye in "American Gigolo" (1978)

The following Richard Gere fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/richard-gere/171545
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/richard_gere
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/richard-gere.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/G/gere_richard/index.shtml
Richard Gere - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/richard_gere
Richard Gere at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/richard_gere
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/494/richard-gere.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Richard Gere Pictures


Franny Movie Set
The 44th Giffoni Film Festival - Blue Carpet Arrivals
Richard Gere on The Film Set of Movie Franny
The 44th Giffoni Film Festival - Blue Carpet Arrivals
Franny Movie Set
Franny Movie Set
Franny Movie Set
Franny Movie Set
Franny Movie Set