Home > Celebrity > R > Richard Belzer > Richard Belzer Fan Sites

Richard Belzer Fan Sites

Richard Belzer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer

Birth Name :

Richard Jay Belzer

Birth Date :

August 04, 1944

Birth Place :

Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Det. John Munch in TV series "Homicide :Life on the Street" (1993)

The following Richard Belzer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/richard-belzer/171431
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/richard_belzer
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Richard Belzer Pictures


The Premiere of Django Unchained
2013 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
New York Premiere of 'Brooklyn's Finest'
2013 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
The Premiere of Django Unchained
2013 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
2013 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
2013 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
White House Correspondents Dinner - Arrivals