Home > Celebrity > R > Richard Belzer > Richard Belzer Discography

Richard Belzer Discography

Richard Belzer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer

Birth Name :

Richard Jay Belzer

Birth Date :

August 04, 1944

Birth Place :

Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA

Claim to fame :

As Det. John Munch in TV series "Homicide :Life on the Street" (1993)
Another Lone Nut
Release year : 1997
Label : Uproar Entertainment
Genre : Spoken Word
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter