Home > Celebrity > R > Richard Armitage > Richard Armitage Fan Sites

Richard Armitage Fan Sites

Richard Armitage

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Richard Crispin Armitage

Birth Date :

August 22, 1971

Birth Place :

Leicester, England

Claim to fame :

As Smug Man at Party in "This Year's Love" (1999)

The following Richard Armitage fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/richard-armitage/193832
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/richard_armitage
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Richard Armitage Pictures


Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey - UK Premiere - Arrivals
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey - UK Premiere - Arrivals
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug Los Angeles Premiere
Warner Bros Picture Event at CinemaCon 2014
The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals