Home > Celebrity > R > Rich Boy > Rich Boy Profile

Rich Boy Profile

Rich Boy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Maurice Richards

Birth Date :

September 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Mobile, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Throw Some D's" (2006)

Rich Boy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Throw Some D's" (2006)

Rich Boy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Maurice Richards

Birth Date

September 02, 1983

Birth Place

Mobile, Alabama, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Tuskegee University, Alabama, majored in mechanical engineering

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter