Home > Celebrity > R > Rhys Ifans > Rhys Ifans Fan Sites

Rhys Ifans Fan Sites

Rhys Ifans

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Rhys Evans

Birth Date :

July 22, 1968

Birth Place :

Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, Wales

Claim to fame :

As Spike in "Notting Hill" (1999)

The following Rhys Ifans fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rhys-ifans/171362
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rhys_ifans
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/rhys-ifans.htm
Rhys Ifans - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/rhys_ifans
Rhys Ifans at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/rhys_ifans
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2420/rhys-ifans.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rhys Ifans Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man - Arrivals
The Spanish Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man
The UK Film Premiere of 'Mr. Nice'
Los Angeles Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Mr. Nice' - Arrivals
The Spanish Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man
Los Angeles Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man - Arrivals
Edinburgh International Film Festival - 'Mr. Nice' Premiere
Banksy: Exit Through the Gift Shop - film premiere