Home > Celebrity > R > Rhona Mitra > Rhona Mitra Profile

Rhona Mitra Profile

Rhona Mitra

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rhona Natasha Mitra

Birth Date :

August 09, 1976

Birth Place :

Paddington, London, England,UK

Claim to fame :

As Tara Wilson in TV series "The Practice" (2003 - 2004)

Rhona Mitra Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Tara Wilson in TV series "The Practice" (2003 - 2004)

Rhona Mitra Personal Fact


Birth Name

Rhona Natasha Mitra

Birth Date

August 09, 1976

Birth Place

Paddington, London, England,UK

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

British

Rhona Mitra Family


Father

Anthony Mitra

Mother

Nora Downey

Brother

Jason Wath Mitra (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rhona Mitra Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of "Atonement"
"Up in the Air" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Spike TV's "Scream 2009" - Arrivals
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals
"Underworld: Rise of the Lycans" World Premiere - Arrivals
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water World Premiere - Arrivals
The Art of Elysium's 8th Annual Heaven Gala - Arrivals
"Underworld: Rise of the Lycans" World Premiere - Arrivals