Home > Celebrity > R > Rev Theory > Rev Theory Discography

Rev Theory Discography

Rev Theory

Profile


Famous as :

Post-grunge band

Birth Name :

Revelation Theory

Birth Date :

1997

Birth Place :

North Andover, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Light It Up" (2008)
Take Em Out [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : Killer Tracks
Genre : Rock
Justice
Release year : 2011
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Light It Up
Release year : 2008
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rock
Truth Is Currency
Release year : 2005
Label : Idol Roc Entertainment
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter