Home > Celebrity > R > Rene Russo > Rene Russo Fan Sites

Rene Russo Fan Sites

Rene Russo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rene Marie Russo

Birth Date :

February 17, 1954

Birth Place :

Burbank, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lorna Cole in Lethal Weapon series

The following Rene Russo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/rene-russo/171271
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/44_rene_russo.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/rene_russo
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/rene-russo.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/R/russo_rene/index.shtml
Rene Russo - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/rene_russo
Rene Russo at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/rene_russo
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/8/rene-russo.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rene Russo Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of "Thor" - Arrivals
The Universal Pictures World Premiere of The Bourne Legacy - Arrivals
The Universal Pictures World Premiere of The Bourne Legacy - Arrivals
The Universal Pictures World Premiere of The Bourne Legacy - Arrivals
The Universal Pictures World Premiere of The Bourne Legacy - Arrivals
The Universal Pictures World Premiere of The Bourne Legacy - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of "Thor" - Arrivals