Home > Celebrity > R > Regina Spektor > Regina Spektor Filmography

Regina Spektor Filmography

Regina Spektor

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter and pianist

Birth Name :

Regina Ilyinichna Spektor

Birth Date :

February 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Moscow, Russia

Claim to fame :

Single "Fidelity" (2006)
Winning Girls Through Psychic Mind Control (2002)
stars as Girl who lost ring


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015