Home > Celebrity > R > Regina Spektor > Regina Spektor Fan Sites

Regina Spektor Fan Sites

Regina Spektor

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter and pianist

Birth Name :

Regina Ilyinichna Spektor

Birth Date :

February 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Moscow, Russia

Claim to fame :

Single "Fidelity" (2006)

The following Regina Spektor fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/regina-spektor/198424
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/regina-spektor.htm
Regina Spektor - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/regina_spektor
Regina Spektor at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/regina_spektor
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3411/regina-spektor.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Regina Spektor Pictures


2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals