Home > Celebrity > R > Regina Spektor > Regina Spektor Discography

Regina Spektor Discography

Regina Spektor

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter and pianist

Birth Name :

Regina Ilyinichna Spektor

Birth Date :

February 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Moscow, Russia

Claim to fame :

Single "Fidelity" (2006)
What We Saw from the Cheap Seats [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Sire
Genre : Rock
What We Saw from the Cheap Seats
Release year : 2012
Label : Sire
Genre : Rock
Live in London
Release year : 2010
Genre : Rock
Far (Special Edition)
Release year : 2009
Label : Sire
Genre : Rock
Far
Release year : 2009
Label : Sire
Genre : Rock
Begin to Hope [Special Edition]
Release year : 2006
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Begin to Hope
Release year : 2006
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Mary Ann Meets the Gravediggers and Other Short Stories
Release year : 2005
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Soviet Kitsch
Release year : 2004
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rock
Songs
Release year : 2002
Label : (self-released)
Genre : Rock
11:11
Release year : 2001
Label : (self-released)
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter