Home > Celebrity > R > Redman > Redman Profile

Redman Profile

Redman

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Reginald Noble

Birth Date :

April 17, 1970

Birth Place :

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Whut? Thee Album" (1992)

Redman Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Debut album "Whut? Thee Album" (1992)

Redman Personal Fact


Birth Name

Reginald Noble

Birth Date

April 17, 1970

Birth Place

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Height

6' 1.5

Nationality

American

Redman Family


Brother

K-solo (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter