Home > Celebrity > R > Redman > Redman Discography

Redman Discography

Redman

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Reginald Noble

Birth Date :

April 17, 1970

Birth Place :

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Whut? Thee Album" (1992)
Muddy Waters 2
Release year : 2014
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Reggie
Release year : 2010
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Red Gone Wild: Thee Album
Release year : 2007
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Ill at Will Mixtape, Vol. 2
Release year : 2006
Label : Gilla House
Genre : Rap
Malpractice
Release year : 2001
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Doc's Da Name 2000
Release year : 1998
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Muddy Waters
Release year : 1996
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Dare Iz a Darkside
Release year : 1994
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Whut? Thee Album
Release year : 1992
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter