Home > Celebrity > R > Red Hot Chili Peppers > Red Hot Chili Peppers Wallpaper

Red Hot Chili Peppers Wallpaper

Red Hot Chili Peppers

Profile


Famous as :

Alternative rock band

Birth Name :

Tony Flow and the Miraculously Majestic Masters of Mayhem

Birth Date :

1983

Birth Place :

California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Blood Sugar Sex Magik" (1991)
Red Hot Chili Peppers wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter