Home > Celebrity > R > Red Cafe > Red Cafe Profile

Red Cafe Profile

Red Cafe

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jermanie Denny

Birth Date :

September 19, 1976

Birth Place :

Georgetown, Guyana, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Bling Blaow" (2005)

Red Cafe Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Bling Blaow" (2005)

Red Cafe Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jermanie Denny

Birth Date

September 19, 1976

Birth Place

Georgetown, Guyana, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter