Home > Celebrity > R > Rebecca Romijn > Rebecca Romijn Trivia

Rebecca Romijn Trivia

Rebecca Romijn

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Rebecca Alie Romijn

Birth Date :

November 06, 1972

Birth Place :

Berkeley, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mystique in "X-Men" (2000)
Ranked 3rd on Maxim.com's list of Sexiest Movie Assassins thanks to her role in "X-Men" (April 2007).
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rebecca Romijn Pictures


2011 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Thanks for Sharing Los Angeles Premiere
2011 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2009 Comic Con International - Day 3
2011 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2011 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2011 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Lionsgate's Good Deeds Premiere
Thanks for Sharing Los Angeles Premiere