Home > Celebrity > R > Rebecca Ferguson > Rebecca Ferguson Profile

Rebecca Ferguson Profile

Rebecca Ferguson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Rebecca Caroline Ferguson

Birth Date :

July 21, 1986

Birth Place :

Liverpool, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Nothing's Real but Love" (2011)

Rebecca Ferguson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Single "Nothing's Real but Love" (2011)

Rebecca Ferguson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Rebecca Caroline Ferguson

Birth Date

July 21, 1986

Birth Place

Liverpool, England, UK

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Hugh Baird College, Bootle, Merseyside

Rebecca Ferguson Family


Relation

Zayn Malik (2011)

Daughter

Lillie May, Karl

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Rebecca Ferguson Pictures


71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Awards Season Tea Party
The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals
On The Set of Mission: Impossible V
On The Set of Mission: Impossible V
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Awards Season Tea Party
On The Set of Mission: Impossible V
On The Set of Mission: Impossible V