Home > Celebrity > R > Reba McEntire > Reba McEntire Trivia

Reba McEntire Trivia

Reba McEntire

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Reba Nell McEntire

Birth Date :

March 28, 1955

Birth Place :

McAlester, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Can't Even Get The Blues No More" (1982)
Named Billboard magazine's "Woman of the Year" in September 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Reba McEntire Pictures


2010 CMA Music Festival Nightly Concerts - Day 2
TCA Summer Press Tour 2012
TCA Summer Press Tour 2012
Muhammad Ali's Celebrity Fight Night XIII
Muhammad Ali's Celebrity Fight Night XIII
2014 American Country Countdown Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
50th Academy of Country Music Awards - Press Room
46th Annual CMA Awards
50th Academy of Country Music Awards - Press Room