Home > Celebrity > R > Ray LaMontagne > Ray LaMontagne Discography

Ray LaMontagne Discography

Ray LaMontagne

Profile


Famous as :

Folk singer

Birth Name :

Raymond Charles Jack LaMontagne

Birth Date :

June 18, 1973

Birth Place :

Nashua, New Hampshire, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Till the Sun Turns Black" (2006)
Supernova
Release year : 2014
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
God Willin' & The Creek Don't Rise
Release year : 2010
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Gossip in the Grain
Release year : 2008
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Till the Sun Turns Black
Release year : 2006
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
Trouble
Release year : 2004
Label : RCA
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter